Calendario donazioni

/Calendario donazioni
Calendario donazioni 2016-09-27T13:14:14+00:00

    lun mar mer gio ven sab dom
    1
    2
    3
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 3@7:00–9:30
     
    Busseto 7:30
    Busseto @ Via Leoncavallo n. 12 BUSSETO
    Apr 3@7:30–9:30
     
    Sala Baganza 7:30
    Sala Baganza @ Via Garibaldi n. 1 SALA BAGANZA
    Apr 3@7:30–9:30
     
    4
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 4@7:00–9:30
     
    Borgotaro 7:30
    Borgotaro @ Via Stradella n. 4 BORGOTARO
    Apr 4@7:30–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 4@7:30–9:30
     
    5
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 5@7:00–9:30
     
    Langhirano 7:30
    Langhirano @ Via Volontari del Sangue n. 8 LANGHIRANO
    Apr 5@7:30–9:30
     
    Sissa 7:30
    Sissa @ Via Caduti in guerra SISSA
    Apr 5@7:30–9:30
     
    6
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 6@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 6@7:30–9:30
     
    S.Secondo 7:30
    S.Secondo @ Via F.lli Cairoli n. 10 SAN SECONDO P.SE
    Apr 6@7:30–9:30
     
    7
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 7@7:00–9:30
     
    8
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 8@7:00–9:30
     
    Berceto 7:30
    Berceto @ Via P.Silva n. 2 BERCETO
    Apr 8@7:30–9:30
     
    9
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 9@7:00–9:30
     
    Fontevivo 7:30
    Fontevivo @ Via Volontari del Sangue n. 2 FONTEVIVO
    Apr 9@7:30–9:30
     
    Soragna 7:30
    Soragna @ Via Mazzini n.20 SORAGNA
    Apr 9@7:30–9:30
     
    10
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 10@7:00–9:30
     
    Colorno 7:30
    Colorno @ Via Roma n. 4 COLORNO
    Apr 10@7:30–9:30
     
    11
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 11@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 11@7:30–9:30
     
    Torrile 7:30
    Torrile @ Via Donatori di Sangue n. 15 SAN POLO di TORRILE
    Apr 11@7:30–9:30
     
    12
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 12@7:00–9:30
     
    Collecchio 7:30
    Collecchio @ Via S. Prospero 15 COLLECCHIO
    Apr 12@7:30–9:30
     
    13
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 13@7:00–9:30
     
    Corniglio 7:30
    Corniglio @ Via Ex Colonia Montana CORNIGLIO
    Apr 13@7:30–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 13@7:30–9:30
     
    14
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 14@7:00–9:30
     
    15
    Vigatto 7:30
    Vigatto @ Via Donatori di Sangue n. 4 CORCAGNANO
    Apr 15@7:30–9:30
     
    16
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 16@7:00–9:30
     
    Medesano 7:30
    Medesano @ P.zza G. Rastelli 3 int. 2 MEDESANO
    Apr 16@7:30–9:30
     
    Salsomaggiore 7:30
    Salsomaggiore @ Parco Mazzini n. 11 SALSOMAGGIORE TERME
    Apr 16@7:30–9:30
     
    17
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 17@7:00–9:30
     
    Felino 7:30
    Felino @ Via C.Caumont n. 1 FELINO
    Apr 17@7:30–9:30
     
    Mezzani 7:30
    Mezzani @ Via Cantoni n.3 CASALE di MEZZANI
    Apr 17@7:30–9:30
     
    18
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 18@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 18@7:30–9:30
     
    Montechiarugolo 7:30
    Montechiarugolo @ Via Falcone n.1 BASILICANOVA
    Apr 18@7:30–9:30
     
    19
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 19@7:00–9:30
     
    20
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 20@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 20@7:30–9:30
     
    Fontanellato 7:30
    Fontanellato @ Via Croce Rossa 1/A FONTANELLATO
    Apr 20@7:30–9:30
     
    21
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 21@7:00–9:30
     
    22
    Busseto 7:30
    Busseto @ Via Leoncavallo n. 12 BUSSETO
    Apr 22@7:30–9:30
     
    Sala Baganza 7:30
    Sala Baganza @ Via Garibaldi n. 1 SALA BAGANZA
    Apr 22@7:30–9:30
     
    Varsi 7:30
    Varsi @ Via Giorgio Galli n. 1 VARSI
    Apr 22@7:30–9:30
     
    23
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 23@7:00–9:30
     
    24
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 24@7:00–9:30
     
    Langhirano 7:30
    Langhirano @ Via Volontari del Sangue n. 8 LANGHIRANO
    Apr 24@7:30–9:30
     
    Sorbolo 7:30
    Sorbolo @ Via Gruppini n. 4 SORBOLO
    Apr 24@7:30–9:30
     
    25
    26
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 26@7:00–9:30
     
    Fornovo 7:30
    Fornovo @ Via Marconi n. 12 FORNOVO TARO
    Apr 26@7:30–9:30
     
    27
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 27@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 27@7:30–9:30
     
    Noceto 7:30
    Noceto @ Via Gandiolo n. 5 NOCETO
    Apr 27@7:30–9:30
     
    28
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 28@7:00–9:30
     
    Fidenza 7:30
    Fidenza @ Via XXIV Maggio n. 22 FIDENZA
    Apr 28@7:30–9:30
     
    29
    Bedonia 7:30
    Bedonia @ Via Petrarca n. 13 BEDONIA
    Apr 29@7:30–9:30
     
    Borgotaro 7:30
    Borgotaro @ Via Stradella n. 4 BORGOTARO
    Apr 29@7:30–9:30
     
    Torrile 7:30
    Torrile @ Via Donatori di Sangue n. 15 SAN POLO di TORRILE
    Apr 29@7:30–9:30
     
    30
    Parma 7:00
    Parma @ Via G. Mori 5/A PARMA
    Apr 30@7:00–9:30
     
    Collecchio 7:30
    Collecchio @ Via S. Prospero 15 COLLECCHIO
    Apr 30@7:30–9:30